ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (Β' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ - 2ος ΟΜ.)

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 1/10/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
28-21
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Έσπερος
48-44
Βάρη
-
  Ολυμπιακός
31-28
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
49-52
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Ευρυάλη
23-55




2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 8/10/16
Έσπερος
-
  Τερψιθέα
25-33
Βάρη
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
44-27
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Ολυμπιακός
40-29
Ευρυάλη
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
57-35
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
62-12




3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 15/10/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Βάρη
29-14
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
24-32
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Ευρυάλη
39-27
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
49-27
Έσπερος
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
43-37




4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 22/10/16
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Τερψιθέα
αναβ.
Ευρυάλη
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
αναβ.
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Ολυμπιακός
24-81
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
αναβ.
Βάρη
-
  Έσπερος
38-34




5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 29/10/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Ευρυάλη
43-32
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
68-22
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
68-38
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Βάρη
28-35
Έσπερος
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
44-32




6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 5/11/16
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Τερψιθέα
17-71
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
40-47
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
57-38
Ευρυάλη
-
  Έσπερος
36-40
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Βάρη
32-23




7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 12/11/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
44-10
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Ολυμπιακός
56-63
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
28-37
Έσπερος
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
41-20
Βάρη
-
  Ευρυάλη
41-32




8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 19/11/16
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Τερψιθέα
30-24
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
45-24
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Έσπερος
31-52
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Βάρη
21-66
Ευρυάλη
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
30-33




9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 26/11/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
35-25
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Ευρυάλη
43-35
Έσπερος
-
  Ολυμπιακός
49-37
Βάρη
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
30-35
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
60-24




10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 3/12/16
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Τερψιθέα
24-48
Έσπερος
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
40-50
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Βάρη
60-32
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
1
Ευρυάλη
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
αναβ.




11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 10/12/16
Τερψιθέα
-
  Έσπερος
34-30
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Βάρη
αναβ.
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
49-35
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Ευρυάλη
34-36
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
19-62




12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 17/12/16
Βάρη
-
  Τερψιθέα
29-39
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
22-24
Ευρυάλη
-
  Ολυμπιακός
36-35
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
26-56
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Έσπερος
αναβ.




13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 7/1/17
Τερψιθέα
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
αναβ.
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Ευρυάλη
αναβ.
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
99-19
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
44-43
Έσπερος
-
  Βάρη
αναβ.




14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 14/1/17
Ευρυάλη
-
  Τερψιθέα
23-49
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
31-47
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Ολυμπιακός
22-62
Βάρη
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
38-33
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Έσπερος
59-12




15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 21/1/17
Τερψιθέα
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
71-9
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
35-14
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Ολυμπιακός
2
Έσπερος
-
  Ευρυάλη
46-36
Βάρη
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
46-31




16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 28/1/17
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Τερψιθέα
18-51
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
58-46
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
45-30
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Έσπερος
2
Ευρυάλη
-
  Βάρη
.....




17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 4/2/17
Τερψιθέα
-
  Ολυμπιακός
36-27
Αετός Καλλ.
-
  Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
24-40
Έσπερος
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
41-24
Βάρη
-
  Κυρίαρχοι
1
Ηλεκτρούπολη
-
  Ευρυάλη
45-38




18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 11/2/17
Α.Ε. Καλλιθέας
-
  Τερψιθέα
2
Ευρυάλη
-
  Αετός Καλλ.
27-26
Ολυμπιακός
-
  Έσπερος
49-29
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Βάρη
29-39
Κυρίαρχοι
-
  Ηλεκτρούπολη
13-66