ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (ΕΣΚΑΝΑ - 4ος ΟΜ.)

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 5/11/16
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Πειραϊκός
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Ατρόμητος
52-41
Μίλων
-
  Έσπερος
56-37
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
57-28
Διογένης
-
  Δραπετσώνα
36-64




2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 12/11/16
Ατρόμητος
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Έσπερος
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
26-34
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Μίλων
21-63
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
53-51
Διογένης
-
  Πειραϊκός
47-59




3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 19/11/16
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Έσπερος
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
55-42
Μίλων
-
  Δραπετσώνα
.....
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Διογένης
69-37
Πειραϊκός
-
  Ατρόμητος
63-49




4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 26/11/16
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
72-42
Διογένης
-
  Μίλων
40-56
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Πειραϊκός
71-41
Έσπερος
-
  Ατρόμητος
.....




5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 3/12/16
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
 Δραπετσώνα
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Διογένης
αναβ.
Μίλων
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
47-54
Πειραϊκός
-
  Έσπερος
αναβ.
Ατρόμητος
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
αναβ.




6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 10/12/16
Διογένης
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
50-17
Μίλων
-
  Πειραϊκός
60-42
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Ατρόμητος
77-23
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Έσπερος
20-33




7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 17/12/16
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Μίλων
31-54
Πειραϊκός
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
59-18
Ατρόμητος
-
  Διογένης
24-38
Έσπερος
-
  Δραπετσώνα
43-53




8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Μίλων
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Πειραϊκός
αναβ.
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Ατρόμητος
92-31
Διογένης
-
  Έσπερος
αναβ.
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
81-40




9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
Πειραϊκός
-
  Δραπετσώνα
.....
Ατρόμητος
-
  Μίλων
43-72
Έσπερος
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
32-50
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Διογένης
37-41




10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Πειραϊκός
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Ατρόμητος
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
51-30
Έσπερος
-
  Μίλων
22-51
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
26-50
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Διογένης
76-32




11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Ατρόμητος
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Έσπερος
30-40
Μίλων
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
57-28
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Δραπετσώνα
55-78
Διογένης
-
  Πειραϊκός
31-46




12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Έσπερος
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
39-37
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Μίλων
66-46
Διογένης
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
51-88
Ατρόμητος
-
  Πειραϊκός
41-55




13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Δραπετσώνα
26-47
Μίλων
-
  Διογένης
.....
Πειραϊκός
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
28-57
Ατρόμητος
-
  Έσπερος
19-57




14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Διογένης
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
51-53
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Μίλων
63-49
Έσπερος
-
  Πειραϊκός
42-49
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Ατρόμητος
.....




15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Διογένης
-
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
.....
Πειραϊκός
-
  Μίλων
.....
Ατρόμητος
-
  Δραπετσώνα
.....
Έσπερος
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
.....




16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Μίλων
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
.....
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Πειραϊκός
.....
Διογένης
-
  Ατρόμητος
.....
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Έσπερος
.....




17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
  Μίλων
-
Πειραϊκός
-
  Προφήτης Ηλίας
.....
Ατρόμητος
-
  Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
.....
Έσπερος
-
  Διογένης
.....
Α.Ε. Ρέντη
-
  Δραπετσώνα
.....




18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ -
Προφήτης Ηλίας
-
  Α.Σ. Κορυδαλλού
-
Δραπετσώνα
-
  Πειραϊκός
.....
Μίλων
-
  Ατρόμητος
.....
Ελευθερία Μοσχ.
-
  Έσπερος
.....
Διογένης
-
  Α.Ε. Ρέντη
.....